|
INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW "EURASIA-2 2006"
MOSCOW (Russia)
26 February 2006
IW - judge: Jan Nesvadba (Sweden).
Male:
Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ZHELANNIY DOLGOZHDANNIY , b.22.12.04. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Gladiator * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Begushaya Po Volnam), br.Beresneva N., ow.Migunova Ì.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, JCAC, Best junior-male,
Best Junior of Breed
*** PITLOCHRY'S CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, b.16.05.05. (Celtic Myst Bryan * Ch.Pitlochry's Thriss), br.Fernhout C., ow.Nikityuk M. - very good
Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIY POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** MILIY ZVER MOBI DIK, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Puchkova M. - excellent 2, R.CAC
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ERMOLAY OZORNOY GULYAKA, b.13.10.04. (Anthony Roan Inish * Irvavagyon Tinti), br.Beresneva N., ow.Nikityuk M. - excellent 3
*** CUDAMA SANTIS, b.06.11.04. (Vianho Hemingway * Ch.Ainsea Maraela), br.D.Marijanovic, ow.Koloskovy O.&V. - excellent 4
Open class:
*** GOGAMAGOG'S SO WHAT, b.26.03.02. (Nutstown Finnbaer * Gogamagog's Ob-La-Di), br.Finland, ow. Kirsi Laakso - excellent 1, CW, CAC
*** HAGRID IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.18.12.03. (Ch.Oliver Twist Iz Volshebnogo Lesa * Ch.Rosinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.Kiryushina I., ow.Aseeva E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 2, R.CAC
Champion class:
*** CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S. - excellent 1, CAC, CACIB,
Best Male of Breed, Champion of RKF
*** FIGARO IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystic’s Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Rubanov A.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 2, R.CAC
Female:
Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT DIKAYA ORHIDEYA, b.18.09.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot), br.Beresneva N., ow. Sokolova N.&Beresneva N. - very good
Open class:
*** MILIY ZVER MISTI, b.10.04.04. (Ch.Anthony of Treacka's Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow. Amelina O. - excellent 1, CW, ÑAÑ, R.CACIB
*** FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystic’s Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Danilova-Danil'yan E.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 2, R.CAC
Champion class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT VARVARA KRASA, b.01.09.03. (Anthony Roan Inish * Irvavagyon Tinti), br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB,
Best Female of Breed, Champion of RKF, BEST OF BREED
*** ULIBKA FORTUNI IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA, b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochry’s Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 2, R.CAC
Tsarskaja Prihot Zhelanniy Dolgozhdanniy
|
Pitlochry's Captain Jack Sparrow
|
male intermediate class
|
Tsarskaja Prihot Georgiy Pobedonosets
|
*** Cudama Santis
|
Tsarskaja Prihot Ermolay Ozornoy Gulyaka
|
*** Miliy Zver Mobi Dik
|
male open class
|
Hagrid Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
|
*** Gogamagog's So What
|
male champion class
|
*** Capone Of Treacka'S Garden
|
Figaro Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
|
compare male on pes.CACIB
|
Tsarskaja Prihot Dikaya Orhideya
|
*** Miliy Zver Misti
|
Fantazia Keltov Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
|
Ulibka Fortuni Iz Volshebnogo Lesa
|
BOS - Tsarskaja Prihot Varvara Krasa
|
BOB Capone Of Treacka'S Garden
|
*****
|