IW-Judge: Teo Shelstrom (USA).
Male:
Puppy class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT ZHELANNIY DOLGOZHDANNIY, b.22.12.04. (Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Gladiator * Ch.Tsarskaja Prihot Begushaya Po Volnam),
br.Beresneva N., ow.Migunova Ì.&Beresneva N. - very promising 1, CW, Best puppy of Breed
Junior class:
*** ZVEZDNY MALCHIK S SIRENEVOGO BULVARA, b.15.08.04. (Olja Gerts Tagetes Rusti Red * Vishnja S Sirenevogo Bulvara), br.L.Sharova, ow. Nesterova - very good
Open class:
*** CAPONE OF TREACKA'S GARDEN, b.18.12.03. (Geasa's Mangas * Abbyroad of Treacka's Garden), br.Belgium, ow. Lemjaskina S.- excellent 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GEORGIJ POBEDONOSETS, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot),
br.& ow. Beresneva N. - excellent 2, R.CAC
Champion class:
*** FIGARO IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystic’s Marauder *
Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.Rubanov A.& Kiryushina I. - excellent 1, CW,
CAC, CACIB, Champion of RKF, Best Male of Breed
Female:
Junior class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT DIKAJA ORHIDEYA, b.18.09.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot),
br.Beresneva N., ow. Sokolova N.&Beresneva N. - very good
Intermediate class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GLASHEN'KA MILASHEN'KA, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot),
br.Beresneva N., ow.Pankratova L.&Beresneva N. - excellent 1
*** FANTAZIA KELTOV IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA , b.04.12.03. (Ch.Dark Mystic’s Marauder * Ch.Solnechnaya Feya Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br.I.Kiryushina, ow.E.Danilova-Daniljan&I.Kiryushina - excellent 2
*** MILIY ZVER MOZAIKA, b.10.04.04. (Antony of Treacka’s Garden * Miliy Zver Karamel), br.Lemjaskina S., ow.Dimitrova Ju. - very good
Open class:
*** TSARSKAJA PRIHOT GOSTJA IZ BUDUSHEGO, b.27.02.04. (Ch.Dikaya Staya Hooligan Stepan * Ch.Solnechnyi Veter Egoza Tsarskaja Prihot),
br.Beresneva N., ow.Sereda E.&Beresneva N. - very good
Champion class:
*** SOLNECHNYI VETER EVA, b.18.12.01. (Ch.Hogan of Nutstown * Ch.Oliv Kelt Malva), br.Laptina T., ow.Gladinova Ju. - excellent 1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion of RKF, Best Female of Breed,
BEST OF BREED
*** UMNICHKA RAZUMNICHKA IZ VOLSHEBNOGO LESA,
b.08.03.03. (Ch.Pitlochry’s Website * Ch.Pavlinka Iz Volshebnogo Lesa.), br. & ow.I.Kiryushina - excellent 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB